Agility I

Datum Klubb Domare Klass Resultat Pinne
           
20160507 Västerås KK Hasse Sundqvist Ag B – 45,58 s 5,58 fel 16/41  
20160507 Västerås KK Fredrik Andersson Ag A – disk  
20160423 Nacka BK Malin Tångring Ho -45,53 s 10,53 fel 13:e plats  
20160426 Nacka BK Malin Tångring Ag -48,81 s 5 fel 9:e plats  
20160320 Fagersta KK Hasse Sundqvist Ho B – 27,98 s 0 fel 6:e plats  
20160320 Fagersta KK Hasse Sundqvist Ho A disk  
20160319 Fagersta KK Hasse Sundqvist Ag B -58,05 s 38,05 fel 10:e plats  
20160319 Fagersta KK Hasse Sundqvist Ag A disk  
20150912 Nyköping BK Yvonne Ahlin Ho disk  
20150912 Nyköping BK Yvonne Ahlin AG B disk  
20150912 Nyköping BK Yvonne Ahlin AG A disk  
20150816 Frövi BK Thomas Juréhn Ho- 41,06 s 15,06 fel 20:e plats  
20150816 Frövi BK Leif Olsen Ag – 50,47 s 10 fel 4:e plats  
20150815 Frövi BK Kjell Pettersson Ho -40,68 s 10 fel 17:e plats  
20150815 Frövi BK Anders Bergqvist AG -45,15 s 5 fel 8:e plats  
20150723 Ludvika BK Tina Karlsson Ho – 53,36 s 36,36 fel 27:e plats  
20150723 Ludvika BK Ewa Lundin Ag – 45,20 s 10 fel 24:e plats  
20150722 Borlänge BK Annika Mojanis Ho B – disk  
20150722 Borlänge BK Annika Mojanis Ho A – 39,12 s 10 fel 19:e plats  
20150722 Borlänge BK Annika Mojanis Ag B- 52,81 s 17,81 fel 27:e plats  
20150722 Borlänge BK Annika Mojanis Ag A – disk  
20150703 Fagersta KK Leif Olsen Ho C – disk  
20150703 Fagersta KK Hans SUndqvist Ho B -42,29 s 10 fel – 10:e plats  
20150703 Fagersta KK Leif Olsen Ho A -36,83 s 5 fel – 9:e plats  
20150702 Fagersta KK Hans Sundqvist Ag B – disk  
20150702 Fagersta KK Hans Sundqvist Ag A -39,68 s 5 fel – 7:e plats  
20150614 Österåker BK Malin Tångring Ag – 31,66 s 5 fel – 5:e plats  
20150614 Österåker BK Kjell Petersson Ho – 43,94 s 10,94 fel 8:e plats  
20150606 Bro-Håbo BK Yvonne Ahlin Ag – disk  
20150606 Bro-Håbo BK Kjell Pettersson Ho -41,08 s 11,08 fel – 12:e plats  
20150530 Eskilstuna BK Camilla Åström Ho 1 – 37,09 5 fel 8:e plats  
20150530 Eskilstuna BK Leif Olsen Ag 1 – 41,40 s 0 fel 6:e plats  
20150516 SBK´s Stockholmsavd Renée Uhlan Ag 1 – Disk  
20150516 SBK´s Stockholmsavd Renée Uhlan Ho 1 – 32,73 s 0 fel 3:e plats I
20150425 Nacka BK Ninnie Lindvall Ag 1 – 40,59 s 0 fel 3:e plats I
20150425 Nacka BK Ninnie Lindvall Ho 1 – Disk  
20150418 Fagersta KK Hans Sundqvist Ho 1 – Disk  
20150418 Fagersta KK Hans Sundqvist Ag 1 – 43,83 s 5,86 fel 7:e plats  
20150328 Strängnäs Lkk Hans Sundqvist Ho 1- Disk  
20150328 Strängnäs LKK Leif Olsen Ag 1- 36,75 s 0 fel 3:e plats I